Breadsall Priory, Breadsall Priory Leisure Club - Classes

Corporate Leisure & Golf Memberships

For full details of our corporate membership scheme and to apply for details, please log onto http://www.marriottleisure.co.uk/membership/guest Access key: Guest Access Domain: breadsall@guest.com

Find out more
Clicking moves left Clicking moves right

Classes overview

Week commencing - 24/Apr/2017

Time Class Level Location
09:15 - 10:15 Hatha Yoga - Fiona All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:15 Hydrofit - Ailsa All Heated indoor swimming pool
10:15 - 11:00 Hydro - Lisa All Heated indoor swimming pool
10:30 - 11:30 Body Sculpt - Ailsa All Exercise studio
11:30 - 12:30 Aero-Flex - Fiona All Exercise studio
12:30 - 13:30 Pilates - Fiona All Exercise studio
18:00 - 18:45 Spin - Ryan All Cardiovascular gym
19:00 - 20:00 Circuits- John All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
09:15 - 10:00 Hydrofit - Simon All Heated indoor swimming pool
09:30 - 10:15 Body Sculpt - Fiona All Exercise studio
10:20 - 12:00 Zumba-Lisa All Exercise studio
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates - Ailsa All Exercise studio
18:15 - 19:15 Boxercise- Lisa All Exercise studio
19:30 - 20:30 Hatha Yoga - Tabitha All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
07:00 - 07:45 Morning HIIT-Ailsa All Exercise studio
09:00 - 10:00 Hatha Yoga - Fiona All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:15 Hydro-Kirsty All Heated indoor swimming pool
10:20 - 11:00 Aerobics-Kirsty All Exercise studio
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates- Kirsty All Exercise studio
18:00 - 18:30 Kettlercise-Simon All Exercise studio
18:35 - 19:05 Spin - Simon All Cardiovascular gym
19:05 - 20:00 Circuits - John All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
07:00 - 07:45 HIIT - John All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:30 Circuits - John All Exercise studio
10:30 - 11:30 Yoga - Tabitha All Exercise studio
18:30 - 19:15 Zumba Michelle All Exercise studio
19:00 - 19:45 Spin - Ryan All Cardiovascular gym
Time Class Level Location
09:15 - 10:15 Fitness Yoga - Ailsa All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:15 Hydro - Simon All Heated indoor swimming pool
10:20 - 11:10 Piyo - Ailsa All Exercise studio
14:00 - 14:45 Hydrofit - Lisa All Heated indoor swimming pool
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates - Fiona All Exercise studio
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga - Fiona All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
10:30 - 11:15 Spin-Ryan All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
09:45 - 10:25 Spin-Simon All Resistance gym
10:30 - 11:15 22min Circuit-Simon Beginner Exercise studio

Monday

Time Class Level Location
09:15 - 10:15 Hatha Yoga - Fiona All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:15 Hydrofit - Ailsa All Heated indoor swimming pool
10:15 - 11:00 Hydro - Lisa All Heated indoor swimming pool
10:30 - 11:30 Body Sculpt - Ailsa All Exercise studio
11:30 - 12:30 Aero-Flex - Fiona All Exercise studio
12:30 - 13:30 Pilates - Fiona All Exercise studio
18:00 - 18:45 Spin - Ryan All Cardiovascular gym
19:00 - 20:00 Circuits- John All Exercise studio

Tuesday

Time Class Level Location
09:15 - 10:00 Hydrofit - Simon All Heated indoor swimming pool
09:30 - 10:15 Body Sculpt - Fiona All Exercise studio
10:20 - 12:00 Zumba-Lisa All Exercise studio
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates - Ailsa All Exercise studio
18:15 - 19:15 Boxercise- Lisa All Exercise studio
19:30 - 20:30 Hatha Yoga - Tabitha All Exercise studio

Wednesday

Time Class Level Location
07:00 - 07:45 Morning HIIT-Ailsa All Exercise studio
09:00 - 10:00 Hatha Yoga - Fiona All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:15 Hydro-Kirsty All Heated indoor swimming pool
10:20 - 11:00 Aerobics-Kirsty All Exercise studio
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates- Kirsty All Exercise studio
18:00 - 18:30 Kettlercise-Simon All Exercise studio
18:35 - 19:05 Spin - Simon All Cardiovascular gym
19:05 - 20:00 Circuits - John All Exercise studio

Thursday

Time Class Level Location
07:00 - 07:45 HIIT - John All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:30 Circuits - John All Exercise studio
10:30 - 11:30 Yoga - Tabitha All Exercise studio
18:30 - 19:15 Zumba Michelle All Exercise studio
19:00 - 19:45 Spin - Ryan All Cardiovascular gym

Friday

Time Class Level Location
09:15 - 10:15 Fitness Yoga - Ailsa All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:15 Hydro - Simon All Heated indoor swimming pool
10:20 - 11:10 Piyo - Ailsa All Exercise studio
14:00 - 14:45 Hydrofit - Lisa All Heated indoor swimming pool
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates - Fiona All Exercise studio
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga - Fiona All Exercise studio

Saturday

Time Class Level Location
10:30 - 11:15 Spin-Ryan All Exercise studio

Sunday

Time Class Level Location
09:45 - 10:25 Spin-Simon All Resistance gym
10:30 - 11:15 22min Circuit-Simon Beginner Exercise studio