St. Pierre - Classes

Classes overview

Week commencing - 17/Jun/2019

Time Class Level Location
09:15 - 10:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
10:00 - 10:55 Body Shred Beginner/Intermediate Exercise studio
11:00 - 11:55 Pure Stretch Beginner/Intermediate Exercise studio
12:00 - 12:45 AquaFit Beginner/Intermediate Heated indoor swimming pool
13:00 - 14:00 Pilates All Exercise studio
18:00 - 19:00 BodyStep Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
18:15 - 19:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
19:15 - 20:15 Bodypump * All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
06:15 - 07:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
09:15 - 10:00 BodySTEP Athletic Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
10:15 - 11:10 Circuit Madness Beginner/Intermediate Exercise studio
11:15 - 12:15 BodyPump * All Exercise studio
17:00 - 17:55 Fitsteps Beginner/Intermediate Exercise studio
18:00 - 18:55 Fitness Pilates All Exercise studio
19:00 - 19:45 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
19:00 - 19:45 Zumba All Exercise studio
20:00 - 20:30 HIIT Blast Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
07:00 - 07:30 HIIT Blast Intermediate/Advanced
09:15 - 10:45 Gentle Yoga * Beginner/Intermediate Exercise studio
10:00 - 10:45 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
11:15 - 12:45 Energising Yoga * Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
12:30 - 13:15 AquaFit All Heated indoor swimming pool
13:00 - 14:00 BodyPump * All Exercise studio
14:00 - 15:00 Wibbly Wobbly Pilates All Exercise studio
18:00 - 19:00 Body Sculpt All Exercise studio
19:15 - 20:05 Express BodyPump * All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
07:00 - 07:45 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
10:00 - 10:55 BodyStep Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates All Exercise studio
14:00 - 14:45 Aqua Fit Beginner/Intermediate Heated indoor swimming pool
18:00 - 18:55 HIIT to the Max Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
19:00 - 20:30 Yoga All Exercise studio
19:15 - 20:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
Time Class Level Location
09:15 - 10:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
10:00 - 11:00 Interval Challenge All Exercise studio
11:15 - 12:05 Express BodyPump * All Exercise studio
12:15 - 13:10 Creative Step Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
13:15 - 14:15 T'ai Chi All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
08:00 - 09:00 Outdoor Bootcamp * Intermediate/Advanced Outdoor tennis courts
10:00 - 10:55 Aerogroove All Exercise studio
11:00 - 12:00 Kids Fit (Ages 4-8) All
11:15 - 12:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
Time Class Level Location
10:00 - 11:30 Yoga Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
17:00 - 18:00 BodyPump * All Exercise studio
18:00 - 18:45 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio

Monday

Time Class Level Location
09:15 - 10:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
10:00 - 10:55 Body Shred Beginner/Intermediate Exercise studio
11:00 - 11:55 Pure Stretch Beginner/Intermediate Exercise studio
12:00 - 12:45 AquaFit Beginner/Intermediate Heated indoor swimming pool
13:00 - 14:00 Pilates All Exercise studio
18:00 - 19:00 BodyStep Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
18:15 - 19:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
19:15 - 20:15 Bodypump * All Exercise studio

Tuesday

Time Class Level Location
06:15 - 07:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
09:15 - 10:00 BodySTEP Athletic Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
10:15 - 11:10 Circuit Madness Beginner/Intermediate Exercise studio
11:15 - 12:15 BodyPump * All Exercise studio
17:00 - 17:55 Fitsteps Beginner/Intermediate Exercise studio
18:00 - 18:55 Fitness Pilates All Exercise studio
19:00 - 19:45 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
19:00 - 19:45 Zumba All Exercise studio
20:00 - 20:30 HIIT Blast Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio

Wednesday

Time Class Level Location
07:00 - 07:30 HIIT Blast Intermediate/Advanced
09:15 - 10:45 Gentle Yoga * Beginner/Intermediate Exercise studio
10:00 - 10:45 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
11:15 - 12:45 Energising Yoga * Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
12:30 - 13:15 AquaFit All Heated indoor swimming pool
13:00 - 14:00 BodyPump * All Exercise studio
14:00 - 15:00 Wibbly Wobbly Pilates All Exercise studio
18:00 - 19:00 Body Sculpt All Exercise studio
19:15 - 20:05 Express BodyPump * All Exercise studio

Thursday

Time Class Level Location
07:00 - 07:45 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
10:00 - 10:55 BodyStep Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates All Exercise studio
14:00 - 14:45 Aqua Fit Beginner/Intermediate Heated indoor swimming pool
18:00 - 18:55 HIIT to the Max Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
19:00 - 20:30 Yoga All Exercise studio
19:15 - 20:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio

Friday

Time Class Level Location
09:15 - 10:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio
10:00 - 11:00 Interval Challenge All Exercise studio
11:15 - 12:05 Express BodyPump * All Exercise studio
12:15 - 13:10 Creative Step Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
13:15 - 14:15 T'ai Chi All Exercise studio

Saturday

Time Class Level Location
08:00 - 09:00 Outdoor Bootcamp * Intermediate/Advanced Outdoor tennis courts
10:00 - 10:55 Aerogroove All Exercise studio
11:00 - 12:00 Kids Fit (Ages 4-8) All
11:15 - 12:00 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio

Sunday

Time Class Level Location
10:00 - 11:30 Yoga Intermediate/Advanced Exercise studio
17:00 - 18:00 BodyPump * All Exercise studio
18:00 - 18:45 Pure Spin * All Spinning studio