Swindon - Classes

Classes overview

Week commencing - 13/Nov/2017

Time Class Level Location
06:30 - 07:15 Body pump express All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:30 Pilates All Exercise studio
11:30 - 12:15 Aquacise All Heated indoor swimming pool
12:15 - 13:00 Metafit All Exercise studio
17:45 - 18:30 Bodycombat All Exercise studio
18:35 - 19:35 Bodypump All Exercise studio
19:45 - 20:30 Zumba All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
06:30 - 07:30 Bodycombat All Exercise studio
09:30 - 11:00 Yoga Moves All Exercise studio
09:45 - 10:30 Aquacise All Heated indoor swimming pool
13:15 - 14:00 Spinning All Exercise studio
17:30 - 18:15 Total Bodybox All Exercise studio
18:25 - 19:25 Bodypump All Exercise studio
19:30 - 20:15 Spinning All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
06:30 - 07:15 Sprint / RPM All Exercise studio
12:15 - 13:00 Circuits All Exercise studio
17:30 - 18:30 Tone Zone All Exercise studio
18:30 - 19:15 Core Conditioning All Exercise studio
19:30 - 20:15 Spinning All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
06:30 - 07:30 Body Attack All Exercise studio
10:00 - 10:45 Aquacise All Heated indoor swimming pool
12:15 - 13:00 Spinning All Exercise studio
18:00 - 19:00 Body Attack All Exercise studio
19:00 - 20:00 Body Balance All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
06:30 - 07:15 Sprint / RPM All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:15 Easy Does It All Exercise studio
12:10 - 12:40 GRIT All Exercise studio
12:45 - 13:30 Spinning All Exercise studio
17:45 - 18:30 Bodypump All Exercise studio
18:45 - 20:15 Yoga All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
08:00 - 09:00 Bodycombat All Exercise studio
09:00 - 10:00 Body Balance All Exercise studio
10:00 - 10:45 Spinning All Exercise studio
11:00 - 11:45 Core Conditioning All Exercise studio
Time Class Level Location
09:30 - 10:30 Body Attack All Exercise studio
10:35 - 11:05 GRIT All Exercise studio
18:30 - 19:30 Aerobics All Exercise studio

Monday

Time Class Level Location
06:30 - 07:15 Body pump express All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:30 Pilates All Exercise studio
11:30 - 12:15 Aquacise All Heated indoor swimming pool
12:15 - 13:00 Metafit All Exercise studio
17:45 - 18:30 Bodycombat All Exercise studio
18:35 - 19:35 Bodypump All Exercise studio
19:45 - 20:30 Zumba All Exercise studio

Tuesday

Time Class Level Location
06:30 - 07:30 Bodycombat All Exercise studio
09:30 - 11:00 Yoga Moves All Exercise studio
09:45 - 10:30 Aquacise All Heated indoor swimming pool
13:15 - 14:00 Spinning All Exercise studio
17:30 - 18:15 Total Bodybox All Exercise studio
18:25 - 19:25 Bodypump All Exercise studio
19:30 - 20:15 Spinning All Exercise studio

Wednesday

Time Class Level Location
06:30 - 07:15 Sprint / RPM All Exercise studio
12:15 - 13:00 Circuits All Exercise studio
17:30 - 18:30 Tone Zone All Exercise studio
18:30 - 19:15 Core Conditioning All Exercise studio
19:30 - 20:15 Spinning All Exercise studio

Thursday

Time Class Level Location
06:30 - 07:30 Body Attack All Exercise studio
10:00 - 10:45 Aquacise All Heated indoor swimming pool
12:15 - 13:00 Spinning All Exercise studio
18:00 - 19:00 Body Attack All Exercise studio
19:00 - 20:00 Body Balance All Exercise studio

Friday

Time Class Level Location
06:30 - 07:15 Sprint / RPM All Exercise studio
09:30 - 10:15 Easy Does It All Exercise studio
12:10 - 12:40 GRIT All Exercise studio
12:45 - 13:30 Spinning All Exercise studio
17:45 - 18:30 Bodypump All Exercise studio
18:45 - 20:15 Yoga All Exercise studio

Saturday

Time Class Level Location
08:00 - 09:00 Bodycombat All Exercise studio
09:00 - 10:00 Body Balance All Exercise studio
10:00 - 10:45 Spinning All Exercise studio
11:00 - 11:45 Core Conditioning All Exercise studio

Sunday

Time Class Level Location
09:30 - 10:30 Body Attack All Exercise studio
10:35 - 11:05 GRIT All Exercise studio
18:30 - 19:30 Aerobics All Exercise studio